Pothole & Street Issues at 600 Shotwell St, San Francisco Ca 94110, United States

CLOSED Case Transferred. Case transferred to Benjamin.Barnett, Livable Streets, Slow Streets Project. [email: Benjamin.Barnett@sfmta.com]. - 2 months ago #12578815
Image
Submitted Fri Jun 26, 2020

Slow Streets..Shotwell and 20th. No signs..3 cars in the last 1/2 hour blowing through stop sign..need signage [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8076172]

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 20th St & Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007880.373425101, 2104414.1896225754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7587656879547, -122.41578867956

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 20, 2020 11:44am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Case transferred to Benjamin.Barnett, Livable Streets, Slow Streets Project. [email: Benjamin.Barnett@sfmta.com].
Fri Jun 26, 2020 02:56pm Opened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 02:56pm Submitted via Open311 Open311