Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 899 Arguello Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-1295. No problem found. - 13 days ago #12579247
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 26, 2020

Location: Crossing Fulton southbound at Arguello. Problem: Pedestrian light is always red.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Incorrect Signage

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 899 Arguello Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995658.459250698, 2110367.2760115606

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77441666666667, -122.4584883333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-1295. No problem found.
Fri Jun 26, 2020 04:11pm Opened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 04:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone