Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 17 Mirabel Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 12 days ago #12579955
Photo_20200626_203126
Submitted Fri Jun 26, 2020

Trash

Nature of Request: Public Stairway Defect



address: 17 Mirabel Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007335.81595901, 2099854.6858170936

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7462157, -122.4173489

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Fri Jun 26, 2020 08:32pm Opened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 08:32pm Submitted via Android Android