Graffiti Abatement - Report at 3101 24th St
Signal box white graffiti lettering
Existing SR# (if applicable): -1
Department: MTA
Method of Removal: Paint / Chemical
Object: Signal box
Length (in feet): 3
Width (in feet): 5
address: 3101 24th St
coordinates x,y: 6008299.116527927, 2102103.649112376
coordinates lat,lng: 37.752445, -122.414177
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 23, 2024 08:35pm | Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration. |
Sat Jun 27, 2020 09:20am | Opened |
Sat Jun 27, 2020 09:20am | Submitted via Android |