Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 373 Geary St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12582041
Photo_20200627_145129
Submitted Sat Jun 27, 2020

streetcleaning sign missing

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 373 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6009935.255324088, 2114723.8047015658

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7871888, -122.4094095

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 27, 2020 02:52pm Opened
Sat Jun 27, 2020 02:51pm Submitted via Android Android