Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Post St & Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 15 days ago #12582159
Photo_20200627_151655
Submitted Sat Jun 27, 2020

missing Stockton street name sign

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Post St & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010701.217647663, 2115190.2666707593

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78851248, -122.40679231

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 07:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat Jun 27, 2020 03:18pm Opened
Sat Jun 27, 2020 03:17pm Submitted via Android Android