Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1661 Powell St

OPENED 3 months ago #12582379
Photo_20200627_162607
Submitted Sat Jun 27, 2020

please add street cleaning sign. currently only one sign for the whole blocl

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1661 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6009631.921832389, 2119396.8920480176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80000296, -122.41078913

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 27, 2020 04:26pm Opened
Sat Jun 27, 2020 04:26pm Submitted via Android Android