Streetlight Repair at 16 Lois Ln

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 25 days ago #12583059
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 27, 2020

Light is burned out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 16 Lois Ln

coordinates x,y: 6012293.456622228, 2087914.2516667808

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71370742007877, -122.3993677833326

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 01:51pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jul 09, 2020 01:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6450661 has been completed. Memo: replaced with a new Unit. Add'l Notes:. be back for the new Unit replaced unit, 1-100 watts hps lamp and 1-10 amp fuse & 1-100W ballast assembly.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 01:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced with a new Unit.
Sat Jun 27, 2020 09:06pm Opened
Sat Jun 27, 2020 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone