Tree Maintenance at 2 Plaza St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #12583239
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 27, 2020

Large tree branch has broken off and is blocking sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 2 Plaza St

coordinates x,y: 5995029.75792261, 2101132.6808891143

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74902470000001, -122.459994

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:25am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Jun 27, 2020 11:54pm Opened
Sat Jun 27, 2020 11:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone