Tree Maintenance at 100 Twin Peaks Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Staff arrived and found the tree already cut. - 3 months ago #12583606
Photo_20200628_083717
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020
Ws7yi5naxlwsjfe4d2ix
Work Performed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Tree falling down over sidewalk and street

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 100 Twin Peaks Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998816.829794709, 2105026.117960215

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7599322, -122.4471785

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Staff arrived and found the tree already cut.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:22am Work Performed
Sun Jun 28, 2020 08:37am Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 08:37am Submitted via Android Android