Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Unknown #1002944432

CLOSED Case Resolved. Leak detected and addresses. - 13 days ago #12583846
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

Water leaking from ground under the bottom level of seating at Jerry Garcia Amphitheater in McLaren Park

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Unknown #1002944432

coordinates x,y: 6007139.3655246785, 2090490.680845688

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72049313772131, -122.4173647180168

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Leak detected and addresses.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 09:44am Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone