Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 368 11th St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12584102
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

tagging and stickers on Bike Route sign

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 368 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6008768.729947299, 2108818.6701640044

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77090927594121, -122.4130277485041

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 28, 2020 11:02am Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone