Damaged Public Property at 3250 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #12584269
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3250 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6007794.369548177, 2105612.438759038

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76205096863001, -122.4161709846206

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 11:46am Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone