Garbage Containers at 708 45th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12584618
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

Fake plants and pots and a cooler is out at the bus stop garbage can. Please remove!

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 708 45th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981976.825931299, 2110927.7629909483

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77515982582709, -122.5058564355629

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 01:36pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone