Tree Maintenance at 1522 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12584646
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

Tree branch broke off tree due to wind. Pulled out of path by passers by.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1522 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6000113.390600553, 2109978.4266395955

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773604, -122.44305

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 01:42pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone