Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2549 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12585148
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

Object: Furniture



address: 2549 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006219.4392276555, 2119523.102202505

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8001575731093, -122.4226066098757

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 04:12pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone