Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Holyoke St & Silliman St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #12585331
Photo_20200628_170844
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

ACTUAL LOCATION is south side of Silliman ar Holyoke. Watermelon rinds to the east of entrance if Portola/Palega Playground near donation box

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Holyoke St & Silliman St

coordinates x,y: 6009319.345906774, 2093860.2219776155

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7298676, -122.41006695

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 05:10pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 05:10pm Submitted via Android Android