Park Requests at Intersection Of 4th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue.. - 22 days ago #12585695
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

Remove GGPark signage or restoration

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536158

coordinates x,y: 5994792.450618198, 2110197.245200731

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7739, -122.46147167

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:14am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue..
Sun Jun 28, 2020 07:41pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 07:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone