Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 15th St & Capp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #12585983
Photo_20200628_213820
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

Garbage dumped in street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 15th St & Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007060.574326397, 2107296.9990785

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76663509, -122.41882838

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 09:38pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 09:38pm Submitted via Android Android