Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Bay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12586105
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 28, 2020

clothing rack and misc trash

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6000262.793797178, 2120259.2455634866

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80184097275256, -122.443271752508

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 10:51pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 10:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone