Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3435 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #12586627
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3435 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6006641.30743026, 2105485.794029766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76163833, -122.42015

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:38am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone