Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2050 Jerrold Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. - 13 days ago #12587481
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Sewer needs cleaning

Nature of Request: Odor - Catch Basin



address: 2050 Jerrold Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012916.9168045325, 2098955.5520148394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74405929729132, -122.3979869486041

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:50am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone