Damaged Public Property at 2196 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 24 days ago #12588141
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Glass vandalized / smashed on bus stop

Object ID # (if applicable): Stop ID 15007

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2196 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 5997411.457548386, 2109913.6336219637

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77327167, -122.45239167

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:28am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone