Damaged Public Property at 1181 Plymouth Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 24 days ago #12588237
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Busted advertising window on MUNI shelter. See photo. Located on Plymouth Ave. SW corner of Ocean Ave in front of auto repair shop.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1181 Plymouth Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995922.564694902, 2091862.0392237874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72362108752453, -122.4562364763236

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:40am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone