Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 643 Cole St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12588694
Photo_20200629_125711
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Misc moving debris

Object: Furniture



address: 643 Cole St

coordinates x,y: 5997853.291056004, 2108319.4303573063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7689197, -122.45074835

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 12:57pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 12:57pm Submitted via Android Android