Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Harrison St & Main St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #12589706
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

A broken door on a trash receptacle that is at the intersection of Main Street and Harrison Street. The trash receptacle was on the same side of the street as Gabby's convenience and deli that is at this same intersection.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Harrison St & Main St

coordinates x,y: 6015460.360882637, 2114958.699904619

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78814178712901, -122.390310085071

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 03:31pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone