Damaged Public Property at 890 Market St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. on private property. - 13 days ago #12589837
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Plywood of the window came off is hazard for padestrian

Nature of Request: Other



address: 890 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6010516.98066314, 2113792.016079462

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78466290640038, -122.4073311339738

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:43pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. on private property.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 04:00pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone