Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Harney Way & Thomas Mellon Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #12590457
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Missing STOP sign creating a dangerous intersection.

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: Intersection of Harney Way & Thomas Mellon Dr

coordinates x,y: 6014066.91219219, 2086226.428183252

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70917167, -122.39312

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 06:34pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone