Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12590570
Photo_20200629_191006
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011154.352985954, 2101839.0125975884

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75187833, -122.40428444

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:10pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:10pm Submitted via Android Android