Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Belvedere St & Frederick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12590585
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Office chair

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Belvedere St & Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5998313.423097154, 2107608.2760810936

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76699337939491, -122.4491055527449

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone