Abandoned Vehicles at 1198 Gough St

CLOSED Cancelled. Shelter in place. - 13 days ago #12590820
Photo_20200629_205035
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

This car has been parked at the spot since April

Make/Model: Audi

Color: Black



address: 1198 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6005627.589183315, 2113808.681166683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7844338, -122.424248

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:42am Closed with status: Cancelled. Shelter in place.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 08:51pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 08:51pm Submitted via Android Android