Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 7 Juri St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201813261. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #12590842
E284932d-1eb4-4854-853c-5e138634a492
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Make/Model: Volvo suv

License Plate: 7YYZ775

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Unknown #1001165208

coordinates x,y: 6006048.543437746, 2101190.379243748

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7498107, -122.421895

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201813261. Unable to Locate.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:05pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:05pm Submitted via Web Web