Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3235 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #12591143
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Trash all over the sidewalk on the South side of 18th Street between Shotwell and Folsom. Photo taken at 7:48 pm.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3235 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6008003.442493816, 2105596.4914251743

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76201893446049, -122.4154467509455

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:21pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone