Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 895 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12591155
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Old mattress

Object: Other



address: 244 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002317.529313342, 2109454.5932983537

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77229110933583, -122.4353880829198

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:35pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone