Graffiti at Intersection Of Dolores St & 17th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12586833. - 12 days ago #12591325
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

White Graffiti on the Green Signal Box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Dolores St & 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6004903.04925786, 2106020.47062038

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76300833, -122.4262

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12586833.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:53am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone