Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 404 Octavia St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 10 days ago #12591333
Photo_20200630_060207
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Trash on side of can and sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 404 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005571.650537695, 2110676.631423194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7758308, -122.4242187

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12588319.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:02am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:02am Submitted via Android Android