Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 438 Clementina St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 12 days ago #12591351
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Blocked sidewalk because of large items abandoned: water heater, desk and chairs. Please pick up.

Object: Other



address: 438 Clementina St

coordinates x,y: 6011204.160567318, 2112090.0384004693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7800281110439, -122.4048338409501

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:10am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone