Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1359 Minna St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 11 days ago #12591453
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1359 Minna St

coordinates x,y: 6006943.994312954, 2107554.7880669357

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76733635301517, -122.4192498995046

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 01:40am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jul 02, 2020 01:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12590916.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:56am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone