Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 275 San Carlos St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12588663. - 12 days ago #12591463
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Discarded bedding

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 275 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006722.115097061, 2104492.496928366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75891552003942, -122.4198000346082

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12588663.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:01am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone