Tree Maintenance at 426 Brannan St China Basin

OPENED 3 months ago #12591467
7439480e-47da-4423-99d0-04d82e7d145a
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

The magnolia in front of our building is in bad shape and making a terrible mess. It needs to be cut way back and be given some TLC. Also very concerned about the power lines and it encroaching on our building.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 426 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6013967.7388585545, 2111901.532590316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7796646, -122.3952601

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:02am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:02am Submitted via Web Web