Tree Maintenance at 426 Brannan St China Basin

OPENED 3 months ago #12591480
A15ab066-6957-4de5-bf76-1d287c6aeed3
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

I sent a request a moment ago for our damaged magnolia. I sent the subject as “overgrown” but I believe it is damaged and possibly diseased, not just overgrown.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 426 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6013967.7388585545, 2111901.532590316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7796646, -122.3952601

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:04am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:04am Submitted via Web Web