Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1525 Galvez Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12583464. - 12 days ago #12591625
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1525 Galvez Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016207.554947997, 2097391.9343937207

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73994864433793, -122.3864995503075

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12583464.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:38am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone