Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Antonio St & Jones St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12591290. - 12 days ago #12591695
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Garbage left in sidewalk

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Antonio St & Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008903.500771441, 2114056.1669950993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78529776531254, -122.4129319383199

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12591290.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:00am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone