Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 98 Washburn St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 12 days ago #12592617
Photo_20200630_101543
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Table

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 98 Washburn St

coordinates x,y: 6008592.999534017, 2110217.9852480777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7747416, -122.4137346

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:16am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15am Submitted via Android Android