Graffiti at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Oak St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592857. - 12 days ago #12592862
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Black graffitied

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6001724.284861681, 2109776.500245015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77314127635022, -122.4374632208725

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592857.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:46am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone