Graffiti at 412 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592857. - 12 days ago #12592874
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Remove postings from center median traffic light pole

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 412 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001733.543360112, 2109833.8269790597

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7732992076214, -122.4374353004626

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592857.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:47am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone