Graffiti at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Hayes St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592904. - 12 days ago #12592904
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6001626.506859624, 2110454.2579413424

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77499667000001, -122.43785

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592904.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:51am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone