Graffiti at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Grove St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592929. - 12 days ago #12592935
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Reported black graffiti remains on street pole - When public officials and others, ignore the law – there is no law, there is no order, there is no justice, and any professed civil authority is hypocritical, corrupted and worthless to the public it is paid to serve.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6001572.7425281, 2110835.9597680196

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77604167000001, -122.43806333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592929.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:56am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone