Graffiti at Intersection Of Drumm St & Sacramento St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12593566. - 12 days ago #12593586
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Graffiti that is on a dark green stop light pole that is at the intersection of Drumm street and Sacramento Street. The pole is on the same side of the street as the business called Happy Lemon that is at this same intersection.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Drumm St & Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6013691.693358372, 2117346.302976573

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7945993218644, -122.3965968498593

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12593566.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:18pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone