Graffiti at 157 Drumm St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12593566. - 12 days ago #12593597
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Graffiti that is on a signal box that that is on Drumm street. Between the intersections of Drumm street and Clay street to Drumm street and Sacramento street.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 157 Drumm St

coordinates x,y: 6013650.39632089, 2117509.8402694506

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7950460583091, -122.3967512142658

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12593566.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:20pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone